Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1 3MieściskoBłądek Ryszard52°44'31.00" 17°19'25.00"
2 3MieściskoIgnaczak Tobiasz52°47'12.00" 17°21'49.00"
3 3MieściskoIgnaczak Wiktor52°43'55.00" 17°15'7.00"
4 3MieściskoJarmuda Bogdan52°48'15.00" 17°29'35.00"
5 3MieściskoKaczmarczyk Józef52°45'03.49" 17°18'43.89"
6 3MieściskoKarasiński Kamil52°48'15.00" 17°29'35.00"
7 3MieściskoKaźmierczak Jerzy52°44'49.00" 17°18'38.00"
8 3MieściskoKupczak Piotr52°48'10.00" 17°24'8.00"
9 3MieściskoŁukasiewicz Roman52°44'49.00" 17°18'52.00"
10 3MieściskoNowicki Krzysztof52°44'35.00" 17°19'28.00"
11 3MieściskoPawlaczyk Marek52°46'12.00" 17°22'09.00"
12 3MieściskoSkibiński Marek52°44'22.00" 17°17'30.00"
13 3MieściskoStefański Maciej52°44'12.00" 17°17'18.00"
14 3MieściskoTomkowicz Damian i Marcin52°44'25.00" 17°21'39.00"
15 3MieściskoWieczorek Jarosław52°44'45.09" 17°20'10.20"
16 3MieściskoWieczorek Waldemar i Łukasz52°44'46.00" 17°18'53.00"
17 3MieściskoWojtkowiak Józef52°44'47.00" 17°19'1.00"
18 3MieściskoŻurowski Michał52°43'19.00" 17°24'33.00"
19 4nr 4 WągrowiecSachajdak Włodzimierz i Barbara52°50'44.00" 17°45'02.80"
20 4nr 4 WągrowiecStolarek Joanna i Jarosław52°47'25.63" 17°33'27.00"
21 4nr 4 WągrowiecPiątek Mirella i Marek52°54'40.00" 17°45'52.00"
22 4nr 4 WągrowiecPochylski Artur i Marek52°47'00.00" 17°38'03.00"
23 4nr 4 WągrowiecImbierowicz Iwona i Sławomir52°53'45.00" 17°41'29.00"
24 4nr 4 WągrowiecSójka Wiesław52°52'1.00" 17°39'53.00"
25 4nr 4 WągrowiecAndraszewicz P. i K.52°48'00.00" 17°11'57.00"
26 4nr 4 WągrowiecBaranienko Ireneusz52°46'32.49" 17°15'51.09"
27 4nr 4 WągrowiecCytlak Andrzej52°49'04.00" 17°12'32.00"
28 4nr 4 WągrowiecDurak Mirosław i Chojnacki Oskar52°45'46.00" 17°07'45.00"
29 4nr 4 WągrowiecHerman Bernard i Małkowski J.52°48'57.00" 17°13'27.00"
30 4nr 4 WągrowiecIgnaszak Jerzy i Bogdan52°47'56.00" 17°12'8.00"
31 4nr 4 WągrowiecJagodzinski Tomasz52°48'30.00" 17°11'47.00"
32 4nr 4 WągrowiecJakubiak Jan52°48'28.00" 17°11'5.00"
33 4nr 4 WągrowiecJanka Jerzy52°47'54.00" 17°13'41.00"
34 4nr 4 WągrowiecKołodyński Henryk52°45'19.00" 17°08'30.00"
35 4nr 4 WągrowiecKośmider Adam i Arkadiusz52°56'40.49" 17°18'02.19"
36 4nr 4 WągrowiecKowalski Jurgen52°52'50.00" 17°21'53.00"
37 4nr 4 WągrowiecLaskowski Andrzej52°48'06.00" 17°13'28.00"
38 4nr 4 WągrowiecMalczewski Bogusław52°48'30.70" 17°13'14.19"
39 4nr 4 WągrowiecMałek Zdzisław52°56'49.00" 17°18'16.00"
40 4nr 4 WągrowiecMarkiewicz Jan52°47'49.00" 17°14'11.00"
41 4nr 4 WągrowiecMichalak Tomasz52°45'46.00" 17°07'45.00"
42 4nr 4 WągrowiecNowak Mateusz52°45'10.50" 17°08'19.20"
43 4nr 4 WągrowiecPlewa Łukasz52°48'59.00" 17°15'21.00"
44 4nr 4 WągrowiecPtak Tomasz52°55'41.00" 17°17'42.00"
45 4nr 4 WągrowiecSchulz Zenon52°56'59.00" 17°13'18.00"
46 4nr 4 WągrowiecŚmierzchalski Krzysztof52°48'14.00" 17°13'05.00"
47 4nr 4 WągrowiecStróżewski R. i Z.52°47'55.00" 17°07'48.00"
48 4nr 4 WągrowiecWota Ryszard52°56'22.00" 17°17'59.00"
49 4nr 4 WągrowiecWoźniak Radosław52°47'54.00" 17°11'48.09"
50 4nr 4 WągrowiecWoźny Krzysztof52°47'11.00" 17°10'00.00"
51 4nr 4 WągrowiecZiemkowski Bogusław52°47'4.00" 17°13'11.00"
52 4nr 4 WągrowiecŻuchowski Jarosław52°58'38.00" 17°07'59.00"
53 4nr 4 WągrowiecŻuchowski Kacper52°58'38.00" 17°07'59.00"
54 2RogoźnoBartkowiak Jan52°45'00.00" 16°58'17.00"
55 2RogoźnoBurzawa Zbigniew52°46'35.00" 16°57'27.00"
56 2RogoźnoDereżyński Jerzy52°48'35.00" 16°50'06.00"
57 2RogoźnoDuda Andrzej52°45'13.00" 17°00'02.00"
58 2RogoźnoGabryś Marian52°39'3.00" 16°48'14.00"
59 2RogoźnoGoroński Jacek52°37'27.00" 17°10'15.00"
60 2RogoźnoGorzelak Jerzy52°45'01.80" 16°59'49.59"
61 2RogoźnoGraj Jan52°45'16.00" 16°59'00.00"
62 2RogoźnoJakubiak Jacek i Patrycja52°42'53.39" 17°00'08.49"
63 2RogoźnoJaszyk Stanisław52°40'29.00" 17°09'32.00"
64 2RogoźnoLewandowski Paweł52°44'42.39" 16°59'53.59"
65 2RogoźnoLewandowski Zbigniew52°44'42.00" 17°00'18.00"
66 2RogoźnoMendyk Józef52°36'10.00" 17°01'04.00"
67 2RogoźnoMielitz Rafał52°44'21.00" 16°48'52.00"
68 2RogoźnoMielżyński Rdosław52°48'27.00" 16°55'52.00"
69 2RogoźnoModerski Zbigniew-Kosicki Marian52°44'41.00" 16°59'15.69"
70 2RogoźnoMucha Marian52°39'45.00" 16°48'25.00"
71 2RogoźnoNadrajkowski Andrzej52°45'10.00" 17°00'01.00"
72 2RogoźnoPacholczyk Adam-Urban Mariusz52°44'49.00" 16°59'15.00"
73 2RogoźnoPijanowski Sławomir52°46'24.00" 16°57'16.00"
74 2RogoźnoRatajczak Przemysław52°34'37.00" 16°59'32.00"
75 2RogoźnoRzepkowski Bronisław52°44'32.00" 16°59'13.00"
76 2RogoźnoSłaby Mirosław52°38'16.00" 16°56'33.00"
77 2RogoźnoSmoter Wacław-Kuczek Tadeusz52°39'38.40" 16°44'59.00"
78 2RogoźnoStożek Wiesław52°37'19.00" 17°10'7.00"
79 2RogoźnoStuper Czesław52°45'10.00" 17°00'06.00"
80 2RogoźnoTubicz M.-Zawadzki M.52°44'52.79" 17°00'09.69"
81 2RogoźnoWieczorek Julian52°44'44.00" 16°59'15.00"
82 2RogoźnoWieczorek Adam-Niezborała D.52°44'56.69" 17°00'03.60"
83 1WągrowiecCzechowski Wiesław52°47'21.00" 17°10'16.00"
84 1WągrowiecGapiński Walenty52°50'21.00" 17°21'58.00"
85 1WągrowiecGawrysiak Krzysztof52°54'34.00" 17°15'45.00"
86 1WągrowiecJanka Adrian i Marian52°47'55.00" 17°13'42.00"
87 1WągrowiecJarosz Tadeusz52°48'59.00" 17°13'31.00"
88 1WągrowiecKaczmarek Zdzisław52°49'1.00" 17°13'30.00"
89 1WągrowiecKonieczka Stanisław52°48'30.00" 17°13'16.00"
90 1WągrowiecKowalski Wawrzyn i Dariusz52°44'19.00" 17°00'06.00"
91 1WągrowiecMarciniak Iwona i Zbigniew52°52'31.00" 17°29'20.00"
92 1WągrowiecNowak Tomasz52°44'43.50" 17°20'12.09"
93 1WągrowiecPawlicki Andrzej52°48'36.90" 17°11'14.89"
94 1WągrowiecPędziński Krystian i Łukasz52°47'19.00" 17°10'16.00"
95 1WągrowiecWitucki Wojciech52°48'40.00" 17°10'32.00"
96 1WągrowiecWołowicz Daniel52°48'4.00" 17°11'51.00"
97 1WągrowiecWoźniak Mariusz52°46'43.00" 17°12'15.00"
98 1WągrowiecWoźniak Tadeusz52°48'32.00" 17°13'19.00"
99 1WągrowiecWoźniak Waldemar52°47'58.00" 17°11'54.00"
100 1WągrowiecZalewski Jan52°47'46.00" 17°11'30.00"